ABRUZZO
GRUPPO PRESIDENTE INDIRIZZO CAP CITTA' TEL. E FAX EMAIL  
"CORALE INTRODACQUESE" Vito Di Benedetto Viale Tripodi 67039 INTRODACQUA (AQ) 0864.33109 - 347.3737552 vitodibenedetto@tin.it
"L'ECO DELLA MAIELLA" Fidio Bianchi Via Don Bosco, 7 67039 SULMONA (AQ) 338.3466937 fidiobianchi@alice.it
ASS. CORO "SA'MMALINDINE" Antonio Monaco Via Trieste, 73 65020 SAN VALENTINO IN ABRUZZO CITERIORE (PE) 328.8168253 - 380.1890772 corofolksv@gmail.com
ASS. CORO FOLK "CITTA' DI SPOLTORE" Claudio Tatone Via G. Fonzi, 45 65010 SPOLTORE (PE) 085.4962490-085.4470245 corofolkcittadispoltore@gmail.com
ASS. CULT. "LU SCARICARELLE" Aldo Santarella Via S. Camillo De Lellis, 117 66100 CHIETI 337.332868 aldo.saltarella@virgilio.it
CORALE "SIRENTE" Mauro  Acconcia Via Nazionale, 204/A 67024 CASTELVECCHIO SUBEQUO (AQ) 349.2666154 mauro.acconcia@alice.it; fidiobianchi@alice.it
CORO FOLK "RIO" Francesco Romanelli C/o Via Fiume, 46 67050 ROCCAVIVI (AQ) 0863.950558 - 334.3831749 corofolkrio@libero.it
G.F. "CORALE LUIGI VENTURINI" Maria Lidia De Dominicis Via C. D'Alessandro 67069 TAGLIACOZZO (AQ) 0863.67595-335.6296109-FAX 0863.1940587 info@coroventurini.it
G.F. "P. GIOVANNI LERARIO" Franco Costantini Via Garibaldi, 234 64028 SILVI MARINA (TE) 085.932706-338.8338069-392.9394091 franco.costantini@alice.it
G.F. "SAN LEONARDO" Gilberto Bernardi Villa San Leonardo 66026 ORTONA (CH) 389.5963195 gilberto.bernardi@alice.it
G.F. "SELVA IN FOLK" Fausto Ruffini Via Nazionale per Teramo, 56 64023 MOSCIANO S.A. (TE) 348.8282339 - 085.8071153 - 348.5164923 selva.infolk@gmail.com
Gruppo Folkloristico Teatino Benito Mario D'alessandro Via F.lli Pomilio n. 165 66100 Chieti 0871-562668 329-4119635 mariodale@hotmail.it
BASILICATA
GRUPPO PRESIDENTE INDIRIZZO CAP CITTA' TEL. E FAX EMAIL  
"LYCOSA TARANTULA" Maria Caravelli Contrada Malcanale, 10 75019 CITTA' DI TRICARICO (MT) 327-3175658 lycosatarantula7@gmail.com
ASS. CULT. MUS. "GLI AMARIMAI" Giovanni Romagnano Via S. Lucia, 7 85059 VIGGIANO (PZ) 339.3839143 - 329.8915796 gliamarimai@tiscali.it
ASS. CULT. MUS. "MUSICA PER SEMPRE" Francesco De Luca Via Fontanelle 85052 MARSICO NUOVO (PZ) 0975.342829-388.6534753 francescodl63@libero.it
G.F. "I F'ST'NIDD" Michele Fornelli Via G. Broglio, 16 85024 LAVELLO (PZ) 339.3708199-0972.879020 gfolklavello@hotmail.it
G.F. "LA RONDINELLA" Pietro Basile Via Frisi, 109 85010 CANCELLARA (PZ) 0971.778044 - 347.7715152 gflarondinella@tiscali.it
G.F. "LU CHICCHIRICHI'" Giuliano Ierardi Via Marconi, 37 85059 VIGGIANO (PZ) 0975.61650-FAX 0975.311499-347.7733297 info@luchicchirichi.it; ierardigiuliano@webmail.it
G.F. "MARIA DI PIERRO" Domenico Giacomino Via Fani 85013 GENZANO DI LUCANIA (PZ) 339.1858595 gruppofolkgenzano@libero.it
G.F. "SUONI" Maria Francesca Lufrano Via Destre delle Donne, 13 85030 TERRANOVA POLLINO (PZ) 0973.93347/93048 - 347-5834259 grupposuoni@tiscali.it; ass.culturale.suoni@email.it
G.F. "U' IASCUNGIEDD(E)" Pasquale Casaletto Via Campitelli, 2 85052 MARSICO NUOVO (PZ) 0975.342062-348.3626188 p.casaletto@tele2.it
Gruppo Folk "LI MUSCATASCE" Donato Corleto C.da Villafranca n. 30 85010 Pignola (Pz) 3337832887 limuscatasce@gmail.com
Gruppo Folk "SERENATA BURGENTINA" Giuseppe Paladino Via Roma n. 34 85050 Brienza (Pz) 328-3213921 musicavitamia@libero.it
CALABRIA
GRUPPO PRESIDENTE INDIRIZZO CAP CITTA' TEL. E FAX EMAIL  
"" CITTA' DI CASTROVILLARI " Antonio Notaro Corso Garibaldi 134 87012 Castrovillari (Cs) 0981-27696 agenzianotaro@gmail.com
"A FUNTANEDDA" Annunziata Melissa Romano Via Campo Piale, 37 88052 CAMPO CALABRO (RC) 0965.757685 - 340.7938341 afuntanedda.folk@alice.it
"COMPAGNIA TEATRALE LAZZARESE" Nicola Matalone Corso Italia, 128 89062 LAZZARO (RC) 0965.712087 abenedetto1@alice.it
"HFUNTANA VECCHIA" Franco Cardamone Via Giovanni Pascoli, 3 88050 AMARONI (CZ) 338.4296829 folkfontanavecchia@libero.it
"PICCOLI ISOLA DEI DIOSCURI" Ottavio Carmine Gentile Piazza Duomo, 5 88841 ISOLA CAPO RIZZUTO (KR) 0962.790316 -335.6610472 gentilecarmine@libero.it
"POLISFOLK" CITTA' DI POLISTENA Rita Amato C.da Pantano B 89017 SAN GIORGIO MORGETO (RC) 0966.948171 - 333.2579776 amatorita@live.it
ASS. CULT. "MARASA'" Domenico Santo Audino C/o Maurizio Marcella via Penelope 82 Contrada Fiasco Baldaia 88069 SQUILLACE (CZ) 0961.915178-347.3330765-393.9162222 marasagruppo@gmail.com
ASS. CULT. "TARANTHERA" Francesco Frustaglia C/o via Penelope 82 Contrada Fiasco Baldaia 88069 SQUILLACE (CZ) 0961.915178-347.3330765-393.9162222 taranthera@tiscali.it
ASS. CULT. CENTRO STUDI "VITTORIO VIGIANO" Gerardo Bonifati Via Crotone, 3 87012 CASTROVILLARI (CS) 0981.209595 - 0981.27750 - 348.4266985 prolococv@libero.it
ASS. FOLK. "I MARINISI" Giuseppe Della Porta Via Umberto I, 31 88040 MIGLIUSO (CZ) 0968.86262 - 338.7537941 pinodlp54@yahoo.it
Associazione Culturale G.F. " ARBERIA - FRASNITA" Maria Antonietta Rimoli Via Pollino n. 13 87010 Frascineto (Cs) 3489121414 arberiafrasnita@gmail.com; mari.ant@libero.it
CENTRO STUDI "MEMORANDUM" Andrea Simonetta Via prima Traversa Filata, 12 88020 CORTALE (CZ) 0968.76003-389.6861688 presidente@centrostudimemorandum.it; info@centrostudimemorandum.it
COMP. FOLK. PROV. "CALABRIA CITRA" Remo Chiappetta Via Fedele Lo Tufo, 122 87016 MORANO CALABRO (CS) 340.4888392 2644omer@gmail.com; luigi-stabile@hotmail.it
G. F. "I CANTERINI DI AESYLON" Vincenzo Vallone Contrada Chiuse - Via Ilice 88841 ISOLA DI CAPO RIZZUTO (KR) 328.1951270 icanterinidiaesylon@gmail.com
G. F. "I NORMANNI" Ernesto Tripicchio Contrada Cerreto, 100 87018 SAN MARCO ARGENTANO (CS) 0984.502448-328.9734632 gruppofolkinormanni@libero.it
G.F. "AMICI DEL FOLK" Antonino Orlando Via Milano, 22 89063 MELITO DI PORTO SALVO 0965.783530 - 339-7808192 meluzzoepeppino@alice.it
G.F. "ASPRUMUNTI" Francesco Fedele Loc. Badia, 3 89060 CARDETO (RC) 0965.343252-328.5318589 gruppofolkasprumunti@live.it
G.F. "CANTERINI DI ROCCA FALLUCA" Orazio Cardamone Via Satriani, 11 88040 Pratora-Sarrotino-Comune di Tiriolo (CZ) 0961/997109-998262 - 328-5944576 info@roccafalluca.it
G.F. "CANTERINI DI SERRASTRETTA" Antonio Gigliotti Via Vico V Castello, snc 88040 SERRASTRETTA (CZ) 0968.81510 - 331.6031124 gfcs_info@virgilio.it
G.F. "CASTACI" Ida Marino C.da S. Domenica, 1 88100 CATANZARO (CZ) 0961.469571
G.F. "CITTA' DI VIBO VALENTIA" Ugo Bellantoni Via S. Ruba, 3 89900 VIBO VALENTIA 0963.592649 - 338.537733 ugo.bellantoni@alice.it; carlaputrino@tiscali.it
G.F. "CITTA' DI LAZZARO" Giuseppe Malara Via dei Mosaici, 8 89062 LAZZARO (RC) 0965.713297-0965.712290-338.6396141 grupfolklazzaro@libero.it
G.F. "CITTA' DI SANT'ONOFRIO" Giovanna Lopreiato Via Roma, 80 89843 SANT'ONOFRIO (VV) 0963.262549-338.8591838-328.1049832 annaritadiano@virgilio.it
G.F. "CITTA' DI TROPEA" Andrea Addolorato Via degli Orti 1^ traversa 89861 TROPEA (VV) 328.9558657 folktropea@email.it; addoloratoandrea@libero.it
G.F. "DEI DUE MARI CITTA' DI CATANZARO" Francesco Megna LLocalità Chiusa Lotto 4/B Simeri Mare 88040 SIMERI CRICHI (CZ) 0961.738123-338.3964508
G.F. "ENOTRIA" Francesco Alampi Via Inghirami, 17 50053 EMPOLI (FI) 0965.712552
G.F. "I CALABRISELLI CHOROS JPER" Giorgio Salvatore C/o Sant'Elia, 145/a 89067 RAVAGNESE (RC) 0965.644509-340.7968123-338.3005905 giorgiosalvatore1942@virgilio.it
G.F. "I CAMPOTI" Pietro Zagami Via Lofaro, 15 89052 CAMPO CALABRO (RC) 0965.758485-349.8346437 nuvola_bianca@hotmail.it
G.F. "I CASTAGNARI" Maria Teresa Portella  Via Corrado Alvaro, 24 87013 FAGNANO CASTELLO (CS) 0984.526851-349.7806721-349.5859501 icastagnari@hotmail.it; francesco.arena23@alice.it
G.F. "I CASTRUVIDDARI" Carmine Martino Via U. Boccioni, 10 87012 CASTROVILLARI (CS) 0981.25204-348.7748937-FAX 0981.25277 g.folk@associazioneculturalealdoschettini.it
G.F. "I NUOVI ZAMPOGNARI" Giuseppe Mezzatesta Via Fiume Busento, 103/1 88063 S. MARIA DI CATANZARO (CZ) Tel. e Fax 0961.799240-3495747508 mezzatestagiuseppe@libero.it
G.F. "I STRINARI" Fausto Rafeli Via Magenta, 13/A 88060 CATANZARO 0961.783921-335.6330795 strinari@hotmail.com
G.F. "ISOLA DEI DIOSCURI" Carmine Gentile Piazza Duomo, 5 88841 ISOLA CAPO RIZZUTO (KR) 0962.792130-0962.790316-335.6610472 gentilecarmine.o@libero.it
G.F. "LE CHIAZZAROLE DI TROPEA" Domenico Butta Fuoco Via degli Orti, 55 89861 TROPEA (VV) 0963.62784-338.8537148-333.2309284 marcella_romano_2015@libero.it
G.F. "MATTANZA" ASS. CULT. "MAMAU" Roberto Arico' Via Rione G. 89126 REGGIO CALABRIA 3290090040 info@mattanza.org
G.F. "MIROMAGNUM" Marcello Perrone Via M. Luther King 87026 MORMANNO (CS) 0833-213769 - 335-6596102 miromagnum@yahoo.it
G.F. "NICASTRU C'ABBALLA" Vincenzo Vescio C.da Capitolo, 5 88046 LAMEZIA TERME (CZ) 320.4929469 - 335-1405740 0968.400716 FAX info@nicastrucabballa.it
G.F. "PACCHIANEDDRA SANSUSTISA" Pasquale Ranuio Via Matteotti, 71 87010 SAN SOSTI (CS) 347.1175115-3313759651 p.ranuio@alice.it
G.F. "PARAPHONE" Angelo Pisani Via A. Scrivo, 10 89822 SERRA SAN BRUNO (VV) 393.2589818 - 349.0973828 FAX 0961-915178 info@parafone.it
G.F. "PICCOLI ISOLA DEI DIOSCURI" Ottavio Carmine Gentile Piazza Duomo, 5 88841 ISOLA CAPO RIZZUTO (KR) 0962.790316-335.6610472 gentilecarmine@libero.it
G.F. "PRO LOCO DEL POLLINO" Eugenio Antonio  Iannelli Corso Garibaldi, 160 87012 CASTROVILLARI (CS) 0981.27750-209595 - 348.5320412 - FAX 0981.25208 prolococv@libero.it
G.F. "VERBICARO" Guido Arieta Via Orologio-Pal. Municipale 87020 VERBICARO (CS) 0339.2466978-0985.5303-338-2618626- verbicaro.folk@libero.it
Gruppo Folk "I GORGANI" Adriana Spagnuolo Vico I° Piazza Dante n. 30 87010 MOTTAFOLLONE (CS)
STUDI TRAD. POP. "DUE MARI" Antonietta Mastria Rampa Timpone, 10-Gagliano 88100 CATANZARO 0961.775270-3388115851
CAMPANIA
GRUPPO PRESIDENTE INDIRIZZO CAP CITTA' TEL. E FAX EMAIL  
"CITTA' REGIA" Riccardo Palumbo Via R. Ragone n. 63 84013 CAVA TIRRENI (SA) 089-467212 Fax casa -089-468422- 0039-7363090 - 339-7363090 cell. 089-334031 fax ufficio antosplash@libero.it;
"LU STIAVUCCU" Antonio Onnembo Piazza Diaz 84026 POSTIGLIONE (SA) 333.8698153-08728.770203 FAX-08728-773212 antonio.onnembo@tiscali.it
"TERRA - FUOCO, SUONI A' PARANZA R'O' LIONE" Antonio Matrone Via Poggiomarino Matrone, 4 84018 SCAFATI (SA) 338.9437497
A.C.M. "KALI'MMA" Antonio Grimaldi VIA PONTE NUOVO, 1 84085 MERCATO S. SEVERINO (SA) 347.2638176 - 345.0245067 saddam60@libero.it; au.tony@libero.it
ASS. "GLI ATERRANESI" Alessio Trerotola Via Madonna di Montevergine-Frazione Aterrana, 17 83025 MONTORIO SUPERIORE (AV) 320.0449268 acmat@libero.it
ASS. "SORRENTO FOLK- TARANTELLA SORRENTINA" Francesco Di Fiore Viale Montariello, 18 80967 SORRENTO (NA) 339.5945561-335.6852697 info@sorrentofolk.it
ASS. CULT. "ARCHIBUG. SS. SACR. DISTR. CORPO DI CAVA" Paolo Apicella Corso Mazzini, 8 c/o Don Bosco 84013 CAVA DE' TIRRENI (SA) 089.442299 - 347.1251897 info@archibugieri.it
ASS. CULT. "I FIGLI DEL CILENTO" Sabato Antonio Di Matteo Via Godi Sole, 10 84074 SESSA CILENTO (SA) 0974.836597-340.5646891 lauradimatteo1979@alice.it
ASS. CULT. DEMOETN. "I CASTELLANI" Mara Moscariello Viale delle Colline, 22 84133 SALERNO 089.751341 - 320.7937359 icastellani@libero.it
ASS. CULT. INTERR. "C.M.P. FOLKLOR" Ciro Marino Piazza Bottiglieri 84020 PETINA (SA) 338.8085392 ciromarino@alice.it
ASS. CULTURALE "ZI' PEPPE" - G.F. KAIATIA Felicia Villano Via S.P., 136 81013 CAIAZZO (CE) 339.1188836 sangiovanni.angelo@alice.it
Associazione Culturale "ZIO PEPPE - GRUPPO FOLK KAIATIA" Felicia Villano Via S.P. 198 N. 36 81013 CAIAZZO (CE) 3391188836 sangiovanni.angelo@alice.it;
Associazione Folklorica "RI TINAZZOLI" Luigi Paolella Via Filippo Turati n. 10 81010 CITTA' LETINO (CE) 0823-945187 339-3925052 320-5355575 prolocoletizia@yahoo.it; grancesca.grella@alice.it;
G. F. "CAGGIANO" Gennaro Carucci Via Pastino, 2 84030 CAGGIANO (SA) 320.8565688 genn.car88@libero.it
G. F. "I QUATTU PIZZI" Marzia Iannotta Via Ariole, 60 81010 VALLE AGRICOLA (CE) 389.1243919 iquattupizzi@libero.it; www.iquattupizzigruppofolk.it
G.F. "'A CETTA" Luigi Nave Via Nazionale, 11/B 81030 CASANOVA DI CARINOLA (CE) 0823.737124-338.9358661-334.7854903 naveartlegno@hotmail.it
G.F. "A' SPIGA ROSSA" Ciro Marino C/o Via Mansi, 4 84020 PETINA (SA) 0828.976333-0828.976370 FAX - 338-8085392 aspigarossa@virgilio.it
G.F. "'A TAMMORRA 'E CASTIELLE" Massimiliano Bove C/O Giovanni Zambrano Via Conforti, 8 84083 CASTEL SAN GIORGIO (SA) 347.9051245 pakki@live.it
G.F. "'A VECCHIARELLA" Domenico Ferrara Loc. S. Rosa Via Aniello Vitale, 39 84013 CAVA DE' TIRRENI (SA) 089.463860 - 333.4640203 info@vecchiarella.it; gruppofolkvecchiarella@pec.it
G.F. "'A ZIARELLA" Giovanni De Nunzio C/o C.da Pompilio, 1 82020 REINO (BN) 333.6383525 a.ziarella@hotmail.com
G.F. "ARIA NOVA" Valentina Mastroianni Via Nazionale, 16 81010 RUVIANO (CE) 328.5796334 - 0823.8660671 mastroiannivalentina8@gmail.com
G.F. "BALLO O 'NTRECCIO" Gerardo Fiorino Via Provinciale, 6 83020 FORINO FRAZ. PETRURO (AV) 320.6934949 gerardofiorino@libero.it
G.F. "CANTENNA" Antonio Di Canto Via Europa, 90/B 84070 TRENTINARA (SA) 0828.831254-347.9927417 geom.dicanto@tiscali.it
G.F. "CITTA' DE LA CAVA-LI 4 DISTRETTI" Felice Abate Corso Umberto I, 153 84013 CAVA DE' TIRRENI (SA) 089/442458 - 089-2854947 FAX cittadelacava@gmail.com
G.F. "FONTANAVECCHIA" Nicola Bove Via Roma, 10 82027 CASALDUNI (BN) 0824.856218 - 339.3736652 casalduni@unplibenevento.it
G.F. "FORTUNA FOLIANENSIS" Antonio Visconte VIA UMBERTO I 82030 CASALDUNI (BN) 0824.856416-0824.878684-339.3629808-348.5115585 staff@fortunafolianensis.it; antoniovisconte@virgilio.it
G.F. "GREGORIANO" Francesco Tortoriello Piazza Santa Maria delle Grazie 84020 SAN GREGORIO MAGNO (SA) 338.1763844-0828.955212 info@gruppofolkgregoriano.it; ufficio_stampa.gfg@libero.it
G.F. "I BRIGANTI DEGLI ALBURNI" Anna Maria Orco Via Pagano 84029 SICIGNANO DEGLI ALBURNI (SA) 338.4058094-327.6995522-333.1901616 annamariaorco@tiscali.it
G.F. "I FIGLI DI LAURO" Fabio Del Mastro Via Loc. Corte da capo, 7 81037 LAURO DI SESSA AURUNCA (CE) 0823.707196 - 339.1187372 info@figlidilauro.it
G.F. "I GIOVANI DELLA TAMMORRA DI BAGNI" Antonio Alfano Via Pizzone Salice, 2 84018 SCAFATI (SA) 081.8509587-FAX 081.8509596 info@giovanidellatammorradibagni.com
G.F. "I SIGNORI DEL BOSCO" Albina Marinaro Via Municipio, 7 82023 CASTEL VETERE IN VAL FORTORE (BN) 0824.933012 - 349.5029589 castelvetereamoremio@gmail.com
G.F. "IL CONTRAPASSO" Raffaella Lembo Via Madonna di Fatima, 81 84129 SALERNO 349.2186260-347.6235140-FAX 089.332315 lellalembo@yahoo.it
G.F. "IL GRIFONE" Francesco Granozi Via Diego Taiani, 50 84019 VIETRI SUL MARE (SA) 089.761410-347.7147188-340.3869130 noi@musicastoria.it
G.F. "LA BASULATA" Vincenzo Cunti Via Caduti in Guerra, 12 81010 BAIA E LATINA (CE) 328.4878540-360.923363 enzocunti@alice.it
G.F. "LA CILENTANA" Antonio Tortorella Via San Pietro, 12 84060 NOVI VELIA (SA) 0974.65355-347.8050631 lacilentananovivelia@virgilio.it
G.F. "LA PARANZA DELL'AGRO" Ugo Maiorano Via Ticino, 47 84087 SARNO (SA) 081.19004612-328.6717061 info@ugomaiorano.it
G.F. "LA PROVENZANA" Leonardo Bianco Via 9/1 82028 SAN BARTOLOMEO IN GALDO (BN) 0824.964255-347.1256280-340.6438846 laprovenzana@gmail.com
G.F. "LA SERRA" Giuseppe Cantalupo Via Gen. Nicola Cucci, 16 84028 SERRE (SA) 0828.974508-0828.974921 segretario.laserrafolk@yahoo.it; presidente.laserra@yahoo.it
G.F. "LA TAKKARATA" Daniela Giantomasi Corso Umberto I°, 37 82020 FRAGNETO MONFORTE (BN) 0824.985041- 339.6265107 - 349.1642401 niconino@libero.it; latakkarata@libero.it; daniela.ivan2009@libero.it
G.F. "LAURIANUM" Franco D'Arcangelo Via Corso, snc 81037 SAN CASTRESE (CE) 0823.707800 - 340.1464179 laurianum@hotmail.it; francodarcangelo47@libero.it
G.F. "MURGANTIA A.G.B." Enzo Cocca Via S. Maria, 31 82020 BASELICE (BN) 0824.968030-328.3319824 enzococca@yahoo.it
G.F. "'O PAZZIARIELLO" Michele Scognamiglio Via Vittorio Emanuele III 80058 TORRE ANNUNZIATA (NA) 347.5758369-081.8621670 michelesco2006@libero.it
G.F. "SANNIO ANTICO" Claudio Cicchiello Contrada Ferrarise 82027 CASALDUNI (BN) 0824.856563 sannio_antico@alice.it
G.F. "TANAGER" Gianfranco Mossuto Via Momsen, 1 84035 POLLA (SA) 333.7176005 - 328.3204195 gruppofolktanager@tiscali.t
G.F. "TERRAMIA" Antonio Porto Via Russi, 1 82030 FAICCHIO (BN) 0824.946280-348.7740563 antonioporto@alice.it
GRUPPO RICERCA ETNICA "DITIRAMBO" Nicola Di Lecce Via Martiri d'Africa, 24 80059 TORRE DEL GRECO (NA) 081.8472292 333.7174208 ditirambo@email.it
Gruppo Sbandieratori e Musici "BORGO FONTANA" Bartolomeo Petrillo Via Giacomo Puccini n. 37 81035 ROCCAMONFINA (CE) 335-8233942 0823-921261 petrillobartolomeo@hotmail.com
EMILIA ROMAGNA
GRUPPO PRESIDENTE INDIRIZZO CAP CITTA' TEL. E FAX EMAIL  
"NUN AD TORRE PEDRERA" Carlo Grassi Via Mogadiscio, 26/Q 47812 TORRE PEDRERA (RN) 329.8656878 grassicarlo18@gmail.com
G.F. "CANTI E BALLI DI UNA VOLTA" Adelmo Perazzini Via Catalani, 2 47900 RIMINI 0541.722263 canti.balli@alice.it
G.F. "ENTE TUTELA FOLKLORE E TRADIZIONI DI ROMAGNA Paolo Segala Via Perilli, 24 48122 RAVENNA 0544.590034 - 338.2266909 info@entetutelafolkdiromagna.it
FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIA
GRUPPO PRESIDENTE INDIRIZZO CAP CITTA' TEL. E FAX EMAIL  
G.F. "CERVIGNANESE" Renata Soravito Via Sarcinelli, 29 33052 CERVIGNANO DEL FRIULI (UD) 0431.30845-0431.32500-338.1404313 renatasoravito@yahoo.it
G.F. "DANZERINI MANIAGHESI" Renato Perin Piazza Italia, 19 33085 MANIAGO (PN) 339.1443867 danzerinimaniaghesi@libero.it; renato2950@gmail.com
G.F. "LIS ZIRANDULIS" Mario Srebotuyak Via Matteotti, 16 33045 NIMIS (UD) 338.7507261-339.2333852 zirandulis@virgilio.it
G.F. "SANTA GORIZIA" Massimo Bevilacqua Via Cipriani, 69 C.P. 24 C/o Posta Centrale 34170 GORIZIA 0481.20974-348.6922724 info@santagorizia.it
G.F. "SANTA LUCIA" Laura Maiolla C/o Via Santa Lucia, 8/A 33079 BAGNAROLA DI SESTO AL REGHENA (PN) 345.4375663 gruppofolcloristicosantalucia@gmail.com
LAZIO
GRUPPO PRESIDENTE INDIRIZZO CAP CITTA' TEL. E FAX EMAIL  
"CHIGLI DE MBROLO" Simonetta  Mancini C.da Murata, 42 03017 MOROLO (FR) 333.7526714 simonettamancini@alice.it
"CIOCIARIA" Claudio Fortuna Via Sode, 1830 03042 ATINA (FR) 392.9176471- 338.2764486 tradcom@libero.it; fortunatoclaudio@libero.it
ASS. "DOC - Danze di Origine Controllata" Cristiana Menè Via Giulio Cesare Cordara, 36 00179 ROMA 334.6098836 danzeoriginecontrollata@pec.it; cristiana_mene@yahoo.it;
ASS. CULT. "LA CIOCIARIA DEI MONTI AURUNCI" Luigi Elpini Via Per Selvacava 03040 AUSONIA (FR) 0776.952420-335.6430120-347-5011555-335.9153783 ciociariamontiaurunci@libero.it
ASS.NE FOLKLORICA "I MARCELLINA FOLK" Nicolina Giosi Via delle Mortelle n. 14 00010 MARCELLINA (ROMA) 0774-424198 - 339-4352308 alexdanieli74@alice.it
Associazione "DOC - Danze di Origine Controllata" Cristiana Menè Via Giulio Cesare Cordara n. 36 00179 Roma 334-6098836 danzeoriginecontrollata@pec.it; cristiana_mene@yahoo.it;
Associazione Culturale Stella - Gruppo Folk "GLI ALLEGRI BRIGANTI" Michelina Stella Via Carro n. 21/A 04020 MONTE SAN BIAGIO (LT) 338-1041787 - 0771-566870 - 349-7419846 (arch. colabelloluana) assmiky@hotmail.it; col.luana@hotmail.it;
G.F "SAN VITO" Maria Di Girolamo Via San Vito I, Traversa 6/A 04020 MONTE SAN BIAGIO (LT) 327.2611008 sugheretasanvito@virgilio.it
G.F. " MONTE PATULO" Agostino Croce Via S. Michele, 25 00010 S. ANGELO ROMANO (ROMA) 0774.420120-FAX 0774.420635-347.2205029 lamberto@montepatulo.it
G.F. "ANTICA VESCIA" Patrizio Aucello Via Morrone, 3 04020 SS. COSMA E DAMIANO (LT) 0771.1907313 -349.5360135 anticavescia@libero.it
G.F. "ARIA DI CASA NOSTRA" Armando Arturo Colella C.P. N. 6 03011 ALATRI (FR) 0775.443182-338.7067640 info@ariadicasanostra.it
G.F. "CITTA' DI CURES FARA IN SABINA" Massimo Guadagni Via Fontegallina snc 02030 COLTODINO (RI) 0765.387490-339.1155462-329.1155462- 328.7425694 gfolkcures@gmail.com
G.F. "EQUESTRE CITTA' DI VELLETRI" Franco De Masi Via Fontana delle Fosse, 50 00049 VELLETRI (ROMA) 06.9627416-335.5868345 francodemasi@hotmail.it
G.F. "GLIO' VENTRISCO" Celestino Di Bello Via C. Battisti, 5 04021 CASTELFORTE (LT) 0771.608432-339.1897453
G.F. "I PAGGETTI" Antonio Tucciarone Via Portanova, 2 04026 MINTURNO (LT) 0771.65107-FAX 0771.660672 ipaggettifolk@libero.it
G.F. "I PICARI DEL COMINIUM" Oscar Velardo Via S. Marciano, snc 03042 ATINA (FR) 349.6665546-333.8720394-0776.691171 piliradelcominium@hotmail.it
G.F. "LA COMPAGNIA DEGLI ZANNI" Salvatore  Bonventre C/o Via Bonifazi, 7 - 00167 ROMA 00024 PESCOROCCHIANO (RI) 0746.338804-349.2122823-348.0527018-0666527775 compagnia.zanni@libero.it
G.F. "LE CONTRADE" Filomena Castelli Via Turrimai, 72 04020 SPIGNO SATURNIA (LT) 340.3163823-347.5649442 info@folklecontrade.it
G.F. "LE TAMBURELLARE TIBURTINE" Anna Maria Morici Via Valeria, 98 00019 TIVOLI (ROMA) 0774.418527-349.7171736 annamaria.morici@virgilio.it
G.F. "NORBENSIS" Fabio Massimo Filippi Via Martiri del Lavoro, 6 04010 NORMA (LT) 0773.353604 - 373.8711139 norbensisfestival@gmail.com
G.F. "SBAND. DEI CASALI DI MINTURNO" Cesarina Innesti Via S. Angelo, 86 04026 MINTURNO (LT) 329.5331310
G.F. "SBAND. E MUSICI DEI 7 RIONI STORICI" Roberto Cacciotti VIA SAN SEBASTIANO, 15 00032 CARPINETO ROMANO (ROMA) 06.97189351-339.7255726 asbam@tiscali.it
G.F. "U REMBOMBU" Maria Elisabetta Mannoni Via dei Laghi, 22 00040 NEMI (ROMA) 339.1193469-06.9368462 ivo.dimatteo@alice.it
G.F. "VALLEMAIO" Giuseppe D'Alessandro Via Emilio Fortuna, 9/A 03040 VALLEMAIO (FR) 0776.957135-339.2379585 gruppofolk.vallemaio@virgilio.it
Liguria
GRUPPO PRESIDENTE INDIRIZZO CAP CITTA' TEL. E FAX EMAIL  
"I ZENEIXI" Giuliano Travi Via G. Carbone, 11/12A 16135 GENOVA 010.213557-333.3485858 giulianoida@gmail.com
NUOVO GRUPPO FOLCLORISTICO CITTA' DI GENOVA Milena Medicina Salita Belvedere, 8 INT. 2 16149 Genova CELL. 347-1649339 010-2759139 UFFICIO MILENA 366-5749020 milena.medicina@fastwebnet.it
LOMBARDIA
GRUPPO PRESIDENTE INDIRIZZO CAP CITTA' TEL. E FAX EMAIL  
"CORO DEL DUCATO DI PIAZZA PONTIDA" Mario Morotti Piazza Pontida, 41 24122 BERGAMO 035.210275 info@ducatodipiazzapontida.it
"CULTURAL FOLKLORICO BOLIVIA" Clara Virginia Torres Uscamaita Via Quarenghi, 52 24122 BERGAMO 035.320902-348.4099248 clarita_t@hotmail.com; cult_folk.bolivia@hotmail.com
"I GIOPPINI DI BERGAMO" Enzo Felotti Via Pietro Spino, 102 24126 BERGAMO 035.313687-335.5430256-035.222945 gruppogioppini@geo.it
ASS. "LA COMPAGNIA DEL RE GNOCCO" Laura Fumagalli Via Ca' Costantino, 1 Località Tomo 24030 MAPELLO (BG) 035.791762-348.7128172 lacompagniadelregnocco@gmail.com
ASS. "TSAMBAL" Chiara Bonfante C/o Cristina Maressa Via Valle Sicura, 14 46043 CASTIGLIONE DELLE STIVIERE (MN) 030.2692760 - 333.1277821 luigi.bulgaro@inwind.it
COMPAGNIA FOLKL. "ARLECCHINO BERGAMASCO" Ruggero Nani Piazza Pontida, 41 24126 BERGAMO 035.0600974-338.8506622 info@arlecchinobergamasco.it
G. T. "ANTICHI SUONI" Manuel Ravasio Via Baggi, 7 24010 SORISOLE (BG) 347.8045659 sara.drago@inwind.it
G.F. "ARIA DI DANZE" Guido Armanni Via Parini, 1/A 24046 OSIO SOTTO (BG) 035.806411-349.1310908 ariadidanze@yahoo.it
G.F. "BAGHET BAND" Alfonso Carrara C/o Pandolfi Maurizio, Via Como, 1 24050 GHISALBA (BG) 331.2676337-348.2240498 maurizio_pandolfi@yahoo.it
G.F. "BRIGHELLA E LA TORRE CAMPANARIA" Franco Folzi Via Torquato Tasso, 34 24040 COMUN NUOVO (BG) TEL. e FAX 035.346133-335.1709161 info@brighella.bg.it
G.F. "CITTA' DI ERBA I BEJ" Angelo Molinari Via Albavilla, 7 22036 ERBA (CO) 031.629990-031.3354560-335.6061614 bej@bejdierba.com
G.F. "COSTOM DE PAR" Angelo Capelli Via Mazzini, 9 24020 PARRE (BG) 035.701783-347.1199424 capelliangelo@gmail.com
G.F. "FIRLINFEU "LA PRIMAVERA" Luigi Motta Viale Brianza, 4 20050 SOVICO (MB) 039.2013337 - 349.4492824 luigi.motta@clotilde8.com; info@firlinfeu-laprimavera.it
G.F. "I BRIANZOLI" Giancarlo Castagna Via Trento, 9 22037 PONTE LAMBRO (CO) 031.627663 gian.casta@alice.it
G.F. "I PAISAN" Gabriele Parravicini Via Carcano, 71/A 22031 ALBAVILLA (COMO) 031.627045-FAX 031.629371 info@ipaisan.org
G.F. "I PICETT DEL GRENTA" Marco Casorati Via Kennedy, 2 23857 VALGREGHENTINO (LC) 0341.604513-FAX 0341.606007-335.324877 info@ipicettdelgrenta.com
G.F. "I TENCITT" Mirko Barili Via Roma, 28 21035 CUNARDO (VA) 335.7112680-328.7359123-0332.715001 TEL.FAX gruppotencitt@libero.it
G.F. "I VILAN FOLK" Fabrizio Cattaneo Via Spino, 102 24126 BERGAMO 035.313687-335.5430256 fabrizio.cattaneo@fitp.org
G.F. "LA CAMPAGNOLA" Antonio Ferrario Piazza San Seno, 14 23887 OLGIATE MOLGORA (LC) 039.9274111- 335.6838362 campagnolagruppofolk@libero.it
G.F. "LA TRADIZION" Lucia Emma Simonelli Villa Visconti Venosta 23033 GROSIO (SO) 345.0036187-3333470838 gruppofolklatradizion@gmail.com
G.F. "L'ALLEGRA BRIGATA" Mauro Lollini Via Bertola, 3/A 23826 MANDELLO DEL LARIO (LC) 0341.735122-339.4325310 mlollini@alice.it
G.F. "LAMPIUSA" Giovanni Bossetti Via Cossaglio, 1 24020 PARRE (BG) 035.701151- 339.7489728 gruppo.lampiusa@alice.it
G.F. "LE MASCHERE DI RATAPLAM" Ancilla Cornali Via A. Da Prezzate, 29 24126 BERGAMO 035.317209-FAX 035.318150 info@maschererataplam.it
G.F. "OROBICO" Aldo Secomandi Via Maglio del Lotto, 38 24126 BERGAMO 035.319090 gruppo.orobico@virgilio.it
G.F. "RENZO E LUCIA" Luigi Sara Viale Montenero, 25 20135 MILANO 02.5514428-02.26680792-02.54130528-339.2072611 grupporenzoelucia@libero.it
G.F. "RITMINFOLK" Claudio Zizioli Via Dante Alighieri, 46 25086 REZZATO (BS) 329-6059029 rebunoi@alice.it
G.F. "SE'M CHI INSCI" Cesare Marton Via XXIV Maggio 21014 LAVENO MOMBELLO (VA) 338.6293799-347.2695656 cesare_marton@fastwebnet.it; ariolifamily@alice.it;
G.F. "SICILIA NOSTRA" Ernesto Spampinato Via Trebbia, 9 20020 CESATE (MI) 02.99025436-347.1338220 e.spampinato@alice.it
G.F. "TAISSINE" Lina Cabrini Piazziale Bersaglieri 24020 GORNO (BG) 339.7196517 taissine@gmail.com
G.F. "TERRA DEL SOLE" Felice Antonio Lucio Torre Via Bay, 26 26900 LODI 0371.34668 - 339.3425670 terradelsole1@libero.it
GR. ST. DI MAPELLO "GLI SCACCHI VIVENTI" Sebastiano Ravasio Via G. Maria Scotti, 62 24030 MAPELLO (BG) 340.6698408 - 339.5935293 _franco.chi66@libero.it
Gruppo Folclorico " SE'M CHI INSCI" Cesare Marton Vis XXIV Maggio 21014 LAVENO MOMBELLO (VA) 338-6293799 CESARE 347-2695656 GIANLUIGI cesare_marton@fastwebnet.it; ariolifamily@alice.it;
Gruppo Folkloristico "SICILIA NEL CUORE" Antonio Benedetto Intili Via Gran Sasso nr. 60 20024 GARBAGNATE MILANESE (MI) TEL. 02-9957797 FAX 02-99764564 CELL. 338-4246817 antoniobenedetto_intili@fastwebnet.it
MARCHE
GRUPPO PRESIDENTE INDIRIZZO CAP CITTA' TEL. E FAX EMAIL  
"COLLE DEL VERDICCHIO" Augusto Lorenzetti Via Roma, 61 60039 STAFFOLO (AN) 0731.779607 giancarlo-mosca@alice.it
ASS. CULT. "I PASSERI SOLITARI" Massimo Marconi Contrada Duomo 84/B 62019 RECANATI (MC) 327.0983722 ipasserisolitari@outlook.it
ASS. CULT. "I VIAGGIATORI DEL TEMPO" Pamela Trisciani Via Mascagni, 49 62015 MONTE SAN GIUSTO (MC) 340.4008857 p.trisciani@alice.it
ASS. CULT. "LA CUCUMA" Francesco Mercuri Piazza Risorgimento, 30 63857 AMANDOLA (FM) 334.3193551-0736.847442 lacucuma@gmail.com
ASS. CULT. "STAPHILE" Donatella Bastari Via Valcesano, 98 61037 MONDOLFO (PU) 339.1620375 donatellabastari@libero.it; staphile@libero.it
G.F. "CITTA' DI MATELICA" Sandra Stopponi Viale C. Battisti, 1 62024 MATELICA (MC) 0737.787171-347.6681966-339.2001781-FAX 0737.787171 assfolkmatelica@virgilio.it
G.F. "LA COCOLLA DE MOJIA" Giuseppe Sbarbati Via Adriani, 36 62010 MOGLIANO (MC) 340.4008857-331.9578364-389.8397327-338.2900654 eleonoraantonelli46@gmail.com; info@lacocolla.it; lacocolladimogliano@gmail.com
G.F. "LA MANNOLA" Giuliano Ciattoni Via Ancona, 94 63857 AMANDOLA (FM) 339.3279155-338.1481618 lamannola@gmail.com
G.F. "LI MATTI DE MONTECO'" Claudio Scocco Via Monte della Giustizia, 55 62010 MONTECOSARO (MC) 338.6788504 limattidemonteco@libero.it
G.F. "ORTENSIA" Mario Borroni Via Croce, 34 63020 ORTEZZANO (FM) 0734.777135-348.0323484 ortensiafolk@libero.it
GRUPPO "ALFIERI E MUSICI STORICI DI SERVIGLIANO" Luca Mercuri C/o Marco Cesetti Roscini Via P. Nenni, 6 63839 SERVIGLIANO (FM) 0734.759632-347.7761461 lucamercuri776@hotmail.com
Molise
GRUPPO PRESIDENTE INDIRIZZO CAP CITTA' TEL. E FAX EMAIL  
"LE BANGALE COMPAGNIA DI CULTURA POPOLARE" Paola Pinelli Viale del Municipio snc 86011 BARANELLO (CB) 328.04123936-328.393334 info@lebangale.com; compagnialebangale@yahoo.it
ASS. CULT. "LA TEGLIA" Fernando Santoro Via Cannavina, snc 86020 SAN PAOLO MATESE (CB) 340.1519664 vcapra@live.it; fernando_santoro@virgilio.it
ASSOCIAZIONE ARTI E TRADIZIONI FANTANA VECCHIA DI CAMPOBASSO Ubaldo Geremia Via Genova n. 27 86110 Campobasso 348-7762232 ubaldo.geremia@comune.campobasso.it
Associazione Folklorica Corale "LU PASSARIELLE" Antonio Rocco C.da San Giacomo n. 13 86010 FERRAZZANO (CB) 333-4813151 - 377-5428237 ass.lupassarielle@virgilio.it
G. F. "AGNONE" Giuseppe Verdile Piazza Unita' d'Italia, 16 86081 AGNONE (IS) 0865.79288-338.8597562 g.verdile@hotmail.it
G.F. "'A SHCAFFETTE" Domenico Senese Via Pustierla, 19 86039 TERMOLI (CB) 0875.704522-FAX 0875.84902-339.7625127 ashcaffette@hotmail.com
G.F. "COMPAGNIA D'ARTE POPOLARE ONLUS" Maria Monaco Via Garibaldi 86010 SAN GIULIANO DEL SANNIO (CB) 348.8997945 mariamonaco2009@live.it
G.F. "GIUSEPPE MOFFA" Lucia Di Iorio C/o Morrone Antonietta Via Vico IV Piazza Umberto I, 1 86016 RICCIA (CB) 329.6088611-fax 0874.716124 info@gruppofolkmoffa.com
G.F. "I GUJE" Antonio Giuliani C/o Matassa Michele, Via Molise, 81 86034 GUGLIONESI (CB) 0875.689169-339.3962461-338.9512328 gruppofolkiguje@gmail.com
G.F. "I MATESINI DI CAMPOCHIARO" Mario Barile Via Roma, 20 86020 CAMPOCHIARO (CB) 0874.789415-333.1653045 matesinicampochiaro@gmail.com
G.F. "I MATTACCHINI" Carmen Fierro Via Roma, 92 86010 MIRABELLO SANNITICO (CB) 0874.30856 - 339.3183390 c_f_18@hotmail.it
G.F. "LA MORGIA" Floriana Polo Via Roma, 67 86040 PIETRACATELLA (CB) 339.2919251 lamorgia.folk@virgilio.it
G.F. "LA P'CC'NERA" Gianni Fasano Via Regina Elena, 11 86084 FORLI' DEL SANNIO (IS) 333.3821350 - 339.2196371 lapccnera.folk@gmail.com; marcoiarussi@icloud.com
G.F. "LA PLIOCCA" Carlo Micone Via Fontana, 8 86092 ROCCAMANDOLFI (IS) 0865.1946086 - 328.1227139 - 333.1092251 micone36@gmail.com
G.F. "LE DUE TORRI - MIRANDA" Roberto Ferrante Via Giovanni Paolo II, c/o Biblioteca Comunale 86080 MIRANDA (IS) 320.6871776 leduetorrimiranda@hotmail.com
G.F. "RU MACCATURE" Michele Castrilli Via Caldora, 24 96098 CARPINONE (IS) 0865.93488-333.4733682-FAX 0865.415179 maccature@tiscali.it
PIEMONTE
GRUPPO PRESIDENTE INDIRIZZO CAP CITTA' TEL. E FAX EMAIL  
G.F. "CHIUSA SAN MICHELE" Enzo Usseglio Via Generale Cantore, 2 10050 CHIUSA DI SAN MICHELE (TO) TEL. e FAX 011.9643114-339.5953045 enzouss@tin.it
PUGLIA
GRUPPO PRESIDENTE INDIRIZZO CAP CITTA' TEL. E FAX EMAIL  
"DALLA RADICE AL FIORE" Alessandro Napolitano Via Matteo del Campo, 15 71015 S. NICANDRO GARGANICO (FG) 347.6690816-327.3596184 alenapolitano69@gmail.com; costanza.dl@alice.it
ASS. "STREAP BAND" Antonella Cusenza Via Monte Sant'angelo c.n. 71013 S. GIOVANNI ROTONDO (FG) 338.549727-339.4907118 an.cu@tiscali.it
ASS. ARTE e CULTURA "LUIGI AMIGO" Graziano Ambriola Via Macario, 6 71013 SAN GIOVANNI ROTONDO (FG) 333.7330582-338.4427280 acsluigiamigo@gmail.com
ASS. CULT. "CAROVANA FOLKART" Francesco Marino Via Cesare Battisti, 12 71026 DELICETO (FG) 0881.363480 apulia0314@gmail.com
ASS. CULT. "ESSENZA MANAGEMENT" (BALLATI TUTTI QUANTI) Carlo Giuseppe Rizzello Via IV Novembre, 1 73038 SPONGANO (LE) 0836.945235-347.6181418 info@ballatituttiquanti.com
ASS. CULT. "LAPECHERONZA" Francesco Sparapano Via Scarlatti, 151/R 70037 RUVO DI PUGLIA (BA) 347.1299216-338.8670006 associazionelapecheronza@gmail.com
ASS. CULT. "PICCOLO TEATRO DI GROTTAGLIE" Cosimo Ciro Piergianni Via Aldo Moro, 11 74023 GROTTAGLIE (TA) 099.5667089 cosimociropiergianni@yahoo.it
ASS. CULT. MUS. "DIAPASON" Antonio Russo Via Redipuglia, 47 71015 SAN NICANDRO G. (FG) 0882.472322-328.3223209 antonio.russo59@yahoo.it
ASS. CULT. MUS. "NON SOLO MUSICA" Antonio Carretta Via Pellico, 26 71010 SAN PAOLO DI CIVITATE (FG) 380.9019938-331.3074172 a.carretta@inwind.it; matteo.longo@inwind.it
ASS. FOLK. "PIZZECHE & MUZZECHE" Michele Savastano Via Monsignor D'Addario, 18 71019 VIESTE (FG) 348.826265-349.7844184-347.4710250 pizzeche-muzzeche@libero.it
Associazione Artistico Socio Culturale "CUNCIURTIN SANNICANDRESE" Celestina Russo Via Podgora n. 6 71015 SAN NICANDRO GARGANICO (FG) 329-4628869
Associazione Culturale "CAROVANA FOLKART" Francesco Marino Via Cesare Battisti n. 12 71026 DELICETO (FG) 0881-363480 apulia0314@gmail.com
Associazione Folklorica "I FRIZZICAROLI" Giuseppe Cassano Via Amendolia n. 1/a 71013 SAN GIOVANNI ROTONDO (FG) 334-3697360-320-0514370 ifrizzicaroli@gmail.com; cassano.giuseppe1@libero.it; gabrielecotu@gmail.com;
CENTRO STUDI TRADIZIONI POPOLARI "TERRA DI CAPITANATA" Giuseppe Ciro Pistillo Corso Gramsci, 20 71016 SAN SEVERO (FG) 0882.375761-328.1433103 info@terradicapitanata.it
G. ETNICO MUSICALE "SCHIATTACORE" Francesco Giaffreda Via Roma, 10 73017 SANNICOLA (LE) 0833.231669-0833.232789 giaffreda.francesco@libero.it
G. F. "I PICCOLI DELL'ECO DEL GARGANO" Antonio Paolantonio Via S. Nicola, 12 70013 SAN GIOVANNI R. (FG) 0882.453801 ipiccolidelleco@gmail.com; benitoripoli@tiscali.it
G. F. "LA MATRACATROPPA" Costanza Pertone Via Antonio Calabrese, 4 71015 SAN NICANDRO G. (FG) 320.0458520 costanza.pertone@virgilio.it
G.F. "AMICI DELLA MUSICA" Emma Surano C/o Antonio Amato, via Principessa Maria, 65 73030 DISO (LE) 333.4479789-0836.922916 amato@amatoantonio.it
G.F. "ARIACORTE" Rocco Borlizzi Piazza Municipio, 18 73030 DISO (LE) 0836.922536-347.4789503 ariacorte.taranta@libero.it
G.F. "ARIANTICA" Rocco Urso Via Avezzano, 13 73032 ANDRANO (LE) 0836.926691-FAX 0836.926032; 368-7844093 rocco-urso@libero.it
G.F. "ARSURA" Rocco Giangreco Via Unità d'Italia, 146 73024 MAGLIE (LE) 339.7736724 roccogiangreco@virgilio.it
G.F. "AUDIOFOLK" Leonardo Giagnorio Via degli Ulivi,16 71015 SAN NICANDRO GARGANICO (FG) 0882.474909-333.6700275 studiogiagnorio@libero.it; info@audiofolk.it
G.F. "CANTATORI DEL GARGANO" Michele Rinaldi Via G. Borsi, 2/A 71013 SAN GIOVANNI ROTONDO (FG) 0882.411202 chitarra.battente@alice.it
G.F. "CITTA' DEI TRULLI" Sebastiano Agostino Via Campione, 34 70011 ALBEROBELLO (BA) 080.4322543-339.3986266 ninoago@tin.it
G.F. "CITTA' DI OSTUNI" Antonio Greco Via Marsala, 34 72017 OSTUNI (BR) 339.2173348 cittadiostuni@alice.it
G.F. "CITTA' DI PALAGIANELLO" Vittorio Coriglione Via Battisti, 71 74018 PALAGIANELLO (TA) 0998.494092 gruppofolk@libero.it
G.F. "ECO DEL GARGANO" Andrea Marchesani Via Sapienza, 20 71013 S. GIOVANNI ROTONDO (FG) 0882.453090-452125 benitoripoli@tiscali.it
G.F. "ETHONOS A.P.S." Raffaella Angela Maria Spirito Via Petrarca, 3 71036 LUCERA (FG) 0881.542038 raffaellaspirito@hotmail.it
G.F. "ETNOMUSICANTES" Lorenzo Vaira Corso Matino, 239 71030 MATTINATA (FG) 347.5659573-0884.559705 lorenzo.90@hotmail.it
G.F. "GARGAN FOLK" Antonio Gorgoglione Via Tasso, 16 71013 SAN GIOVANNI ROTONDO 8FG) 328.3075997 gorgoant@hotmail.it
G.F. "GARGANO FOLK" Giuseppe Palumbo Via G. Ursomando, 9 71037 MONTE S. ANGELO (FG) 348.0343702 garganofolk@libero.it
G.F. "I CUMPARI SPAMPANATI" Gerardo Battipaglia Via G. Di Vittorio, 51 71043 MANFREDONIA (FG) 345.1405276 cumpari.spampanati@gmail.com
G.F. "I GARGARENSI" Antonio Paolantonio Via Sapienza, 20 71013 S. GIOVANNI ROTONDO (FG) 0882.453090-453389 benitoripoli@tiscali.it
G.F. "I PICCOLI DELL'ECO DEL GARGANO" Antonio Paolantonio Via San Nicola, 12 71013 SAN GIOVANNI ROTONDO (FG) 0882.441108-0882.453801 benitoripoli@tiscali.it
G.F. "IL CANZONIERE POPOLARE GROTTAGLIESE" Salvatore Abatematteo Via Pio XII, 3 74023 GROTTAGLIE (TA) 099.5666718 abatematteocasa@hotmail.it
G.F. "LA CITTA' BIANCA" Cosimo Ciola Via G. Carducci, 65 72017 OSTUNI (BR) 366.3790640-366.3762146 gruppofolklacittabianca@hotmail.com
G.F. "LA COLA COLA" Angela Maria Visci Via Casale, 145 70024 GRAVINA IN PUGLIA (BA) 340.1144815-368.562698 ftranquillino@alice.it; maddalena.visci@libero.it
G.F. "LA MURGIA" Onofrio Ritella Via Largo S. Ten. Rotolo, 21 70015 NOCI (BA) 3928330069. gruppofolklamurgia@gmail.com
G.F. "LA ZJTE" Ferdinando Fiore Piazza Cavour, 25 70024 GRAVINA IN PUGLIA (BA) 080.3252543 fioreferdinando@libero.it
G.F. "LE FAITARE" Giovanna Gallucci Via Regina Elena, 17 71020 FAETO (FG) 340.5836218-0881.973195 anagrafe@comune.faeto.fg.it
G.F. "LE GEMME DEL GARGANO" Giovanni Cerrone Via Ettore Fieramosca, 29/A 71010 CAGNANO VARANO (FG) 0884.80842 legemmedelgargano.fg@libero.it
G.F. "L'ECO E LE SUE TRADIZIONI" Benito Ripoli Via Sapienza, 20 71013 S. GIOVANNI ROTONDO (FG) 0882/453090.410345- 368.3127515 benitoripoli@tiscali.it
G.F. "LI SAMMECALERE" Francesco Nasuti Via Stampurlando, 3 71014 MONTE SANT'ANGELO (FG) 0884.561215-333.7355302 sammecalere@libero.it
G.F. "LU BARCARULU" Natalia Cisternino Via Mons. Francesco Tamborrino, 11 72017 OSTUNI (BR) 366.334353-0831.333564 lubarcarulu@libero.it; st.minna@alice.it
G.F. "MOTL LA FNODD" Maria Lattarulo Via Catucci, 88 74017 MOTTOLA (TA) 099.8863752-338.6320367 pietropalagiano@alice.it
G.F. "PRA-PA-TA-PUM-PA-FOLK" Giuseppe Coco C/o Barbara Cocciardi Via Appennini, 70-72 71011 APRICENA (FG) 329.5415159-327.2869435 giuseppecoco1962@libero.it
G.F. "RE PAMBANELLE" Concetta Masciale Via Mons. Filippo Massarenghi, 13 70032 BITONTO (BA) 080.5321494-080.371358-FAX 080.3746365-333.2007663 repambanelle@libero.it
G.F. "REVIVAL GRUPPO 2000" Michele Pierri Via Dei Gigli, 6 74023 GROTTAGLIE (TA) 099.5639688-348.0724545 revivalpierri@libero.it
G.F. "SANNICANDRESE" Carmela De Luca Piazza Fioritto, 8 71015 SAN NICANDRO GARGANICO (FG) 328.1121621-329.1923499 gruppofolks.nicandro@libero.it
G.F. "SANTU PIETRU CU TUTTE LE CHIAI" Sergio Mangia Via Pola, 8 72027 SAN PIETRO VERNOTICO (BR) 0831.655142-320.3842223-349.8659157 mangiasergio@alice.it
G.F. "SKARIA" Antonio Cappiello Via Bonuomo, 11 71026 DELICETO (FG) 328.3780305-327.7820635 grupposkaria@libero.it
G.F. "SUD FOLK" Bernardo Bisceglia Via Vico Rocce, 1 71037 MONTE SAN ANGELO (FG) 340.3713483 sudfolk@gmail.com
G.F. "TERRANIMA" Pietro Prencipe Parco dei Cedri, 1 71043 MANFREDONIA (FG) 338.2103346 pietro@terranima.it
G.F. "VALLE D'ITRIA" Angelo Sciavilla C/o Via Terrabona, 25 72014 CISTERNINO (BR) 327.1943392 a.sciavilla@alice.it; folkitria@hotmail.com
Gruppo " I CUMPARI SPAMPANATI" Gerardo Battipaglia Via G. Di Vittorio n. 51 71043 Manfredonia (Fg) 345-1405276 cumpari.spampanati@gmail.com
Gruppo "I CANTORI DI CARPINO" Nicolino Gentile Via L. Pasteur n. 19 71010 Carpino (Fg) 338-4508854 nicolinocantori@tiscali.it
Gruppo Folklorico "LA V'STEN" Associazione "SERENATA ALLA TARANTELLA" Saverio Cota Via Contrada Scialara n. 64 71019 Vieste (Fg) 328-7035746-327-8883176 lavstsen@virgilio.it
PIETRO PIGNATELLI "LU BARCARULU"   VIA RAFFAELE BRAICO N. 34 OSTUNI (BR)
SARDEGNA
GRUPPO PRESIDENTE INDIRIZZO CAP CITTA' TEL. E FAX EMAIL  
"CENTRO INTERNAZIONALE ETHNOSTUDI" Pierluigi Maria Scalas Via Sa Serra 09032 ASSEMINI (CA) 339.3375492-338.1611798 info@ethnostudi.org
"GRUPPO DI CULTURA POPOLARE" Matteo Piras Via Ovidio, 6/A 09042 MONSERRATO (CA) 349.6775011 culturapopolare@tiscali.it
"S.O.S. TRAIGOLZOS DE SINDIA" Aldo Casti Via Enrico Berlinguer, 1 08018 SINDIA (NU) 328.5717776 sostraigolzos1@outlook.it
"SONOS E RECREU" Giuseppe Corda Via Mosca 08015 MACOMER (NU) 347.4819484 grupposonoserecreu@tiscali.it
A.C. ONLUS "SAN GIOVANNI DI SERUIS" Antonio Secci Via San Platano, 45 09010 VILLASPECIOSA (CA) 070.9639218-340.9051913 sgsonlus@gmail.com
A.S.D. "COSTUMANTZIAS" Franca Barbara Sogus Via Manzoni, 13 09040 GUASILA (CA) 333.3769777 francabarby@tiscali.it
ACC. POP. GALLURESE "GAVINO GABRIEL" Giuseppe Sotgiu Via Tola, 22 07029 TEMPIO PAUSANIA (OT) 349.5946282-079.632101 giuseppesotgiu@hotmail.it
ACC. TRAD. POP. "CITTA' DI TEMPIO" Gabriele Addis C.P. 73 07029 TEMPIO PAUSANIA (OT) 079.632929-329.0082602-328.6573248 folktempio@tiscali.it
ASS. "AMICI DEL CANTO SARDO" Salvatore G. Pasca C/o Via Salvatore Dau, 1/b 07100 SASSARI 340.3705961 torebu@hotmail.it
ASS. CULT. "CORO DORIA" Maria Salvatora Soddu Via Deledda, snc 07030 CHIARAMONTI (SS) 079.569182 corodoriadichiaramonti@gmail.com
ASS. CULT. "GIOVANNINO GIORDO" Angela Sassu Piazza Paolo Dettori, 9 07100 SASSARI 333.9876382-338.6628888 asscultgiovanninogio@libero.it
ASS. CULT. "THATHARI" Maddalena Ruggiu S.V. Spina Santa Pultigali, 122 07100 SASSARI 392.4191652 thathari@tiscali.it
ASS. CULT. FOLK "SARDEGNA" Giuseppe Maurizio Piroddu Strada Prov. Argentiera, 141 07100 SASSARI (SS) 338.6628888-079.268262
ASS. FOLK. "CITTA' DI ORISTANO" Enrico Fiori Via Palmas, 42 09070 ORISTANO 330.315646 gianluigi.piras@alice.it
ASS. FOLK. "ETNIKA" Bruno Maludrottu C/o Via Foscolo, 4 07026 OLBIA (OT) 339.2303945 bruno.maludrottu@gmail.com
ASS. FOLK. "SANTU ANTINE" Fiorella Bassu Via Moro, 1 C/o Centro sociale 07048 TORRALBA (SS) 346.5105267-347.6829316 carmelinda.fiori@gmail.com; fiorifederica@live.it
ASS. FOLK. CULT. "FLUMINIMAJOR" Giuseppe Ballocco Via Vittorio Emanuele, 41 09010 FLUMINIMAGGIORE (CI) 349.6909635 zaeli@katamail.com
ASS. FOLK. CULT. "SANTA MARIEDDA DI MARRUBIU" Bernardino Crata Via Giuseppe Dessi', 15 .09094 MARRUBIU (OR) 0783.859658-328.9650198 folkmarrubiu@tiscali.it
ASS. FOLK. CULT. "SU FURIONE" Biagio  Crabolu Via S. Satta 07010 NULE (SS) 079.798462-0784.415615-335.7837868 biagio.crabolu@alice.it
ASS. FOLK. CULT. "TRADIZIONI POPOLARI SELEGAS" Vitalia Casu Vico Napoleone, 6 09040 SELEGAS (CA) 368.7071717 tradpopolariselegas@tiscali.it
Associazione Gruppo Folklorico "QUARTIERE VILLANOVA DI CAGLIARI " Antonio Piras Via Monte Grappa n. 4/a 09122 Cagliari 3925117463 dotttoresergiosecci@gmail.com
Associazione Culturale "GIOVANNINO GIORDO" Angela Sassu Via Piazza Paolo Dettori n. 9 007100 Sassari 333-9876382 338-6628888 asscultgiovanninogio@libero.it
Associazione Culturale Folkloristica CORO DI NUORO Giovanni Battista Mele Vicolo Giuseppe Giusti n. 5 08100 Nuoro 331-9124676 corodinuoro@gmail.com
Associazione Culturale Gruppo Folk BORTIGIADAS Giada Muretti Via Giovanni Maria Spano n. 21 07030 BORTIGIADAS (OT-SS) 338-3175792 gruppofolkbortigiadas@hotmail.com
Associazione Culturale Gruppo Folk BORTIGIADAS Giada Muretti Via Giovanni Maria Spano n. 21 BORTIGIADAS (OT-SS)
Associazione Folk Culturale "NOSTRA SIGNORA DI TALIA" Claudio Masia Via Salvo d'Acquisto n. 23 07040 OLMEDO (SS) 346-3632304 nostrasignoraditalia@gmail.com
ASSOCIAZIONE GRUPPO FOLK RUINAS Giorgio Setzu Via Emilio Lussu n. 3 09085 RUINAS (OR) 3337134764 gruppofolkruinas@gmail.com
CIRC. CULT. "FRANCESCO BANDE" Sebastiana Mannu Via Capo D'Oro, 14 07100 SASSARI (SS) 079.236572-339.3550952-338.2029616 info@museobande.it
Coro di Aggius "GALLETTO DI GALLURA" Giampiero Cannas Via Loc. Tarrabau, 1 07020 AGGIUS (OT) 079.689475-360.621136 info@corodiaggius.com
CORO POLIFONICO "GLI AMICI DEL FOLKLORE" Giuseppe Pala Via Grazia Deledda, 45 08100 NUORO 335.7285657 nfo@amicidelfolklore.it; palas.nu@tiscali.it
CULT. ETNOS "LI BAINZINI" Maria Gabriela Ruggiu Via Conte, 14 07046 PORTO TORRES (SS) 327.3817550 associazioneetnos@hotmail.com
G. F. "SA TURRI" Jessica Simbula Via Torre, 1 09010 PORTOSCUSO (CI) 340.3837171 - 345.7999711 gfsaturriportoscuso@gmail.com
G.F. "78 S. ROSA NURRI" Giampiero Atzeni C/o Via Convento, 23 08035 NURRI (CA) 0782.849524-328.7590561 corogruppofolknurri@tiscali.it
G.F. "AGGIUS" Cristina Pirodda Via Lepori, 7 07020 AGGIUS (OT) 360.621136-340.8243523-079.689475 info@gruppofolkaggius.com
G.F. "BANZU" Rita Maria Cristina  Cossu Via Eleonora, 14 08018 SINDIA (NU) 0785.41706-339.3944549-0783.69110 murru.francesco961@tiscali.it
G.F. "CAROLINO" Luigi Feola Via Marconi, 4 09014 CARLOFORTE (CA) 338.2446317-339.6672173 gianna.porricino@hotmail.it
G.F. "CITTA' DI ASSEMINI" Luigi Scalas Via Cagliari, 141 09032 ASSEMINI (CA) FAX 070.941788 sez.cioff@virgilio.it
G.F. "CITTA' DI DOLIANOVA" Luca Erriu Viale Europa, sn 09041 DOLIANOVA (CA) 070.740669 - 340.8243981 - 340.8243985 gf.dolianova@tiscali.it
G.F. "CITTA' DI IGLESIAS" Mario Fronteddu Viale Asproni, 18 09016 IGLESIAS (CI) 0781.22693 ignazio.cossu@tin.it
G.F. "CITTA' DI OSSI" Maria Luisa Campesi Via Roma, 62/A 07045 OSSI (SS) 079.348544-340.7479976 faddagav@tiscali.it
G.F. "CITTA' DI QUARTO 1928" Luigi Cabras Via Dante, 33 09045 QUARTU S. ELENA (CA) 070.827777 folkcittaquarto@tiscali.it
G.F. "CORO CODRONGIANUS" Diego Budroni C/o Via Berlinguer, 22 07040 CODRONGIANOS (SS) 079.272689-331.3710056 corocodrongianus@tiscali.it
G.F. "CORO PERFUGAS di M. Peru" Giovanni Soro Via Garibaldi, 9-10 07034 PERFUGAS (SS) 079.569258-079.564108-328.5818547 giov.soro@gmail.com.
G.F. "CUCCURU E JANAS" Mario Pau Via Rossini, 17 08029 SINISCOLA (NU) 0784.877783-333.3749921 cuccuruejanas@tiscali.it
G.F. "FOLK ARZACHENA" Paolo Giorgioni Via Einaudi, 8 07021 ARZACHENA (OT) 0789.81268-338.5275698 aliver94@tiscali.it
G.F. "FRORIS DE BERANU" Adelina Cogoni Via Leoncavallo, 74 09045 QUARTU SANT'ELENA (CA) TEL./FAX 070815113-3286788668 ass.cult.folk@frorisdeberanu.it
G.F. "GONNOSNO'" Alessandra Deiola Via Trento, 17 09090 GONNOSNO' (OR) 0783.931732-349.1117541 gruppofolkgonnosno@tiscali.it
G.F. "INTRAGNAS" Fanny Zirulia Via Principe di Piemonte, snc 07046 PORTO TORRES (SS) 349.3834187 intragnas@tiscali.it
G.F. "IS BADDARINUS" Maria Giovanna Locci Via Su Nuraxi, 13 09010 TRATALIAS (CI) 349.5061577 gruppofolktratalias@hotmail.it
G.F. "ITTIRI CANNEDU" Piero Simula Casella Postale, 25 07044 ITTIRI (SS) 079.440582-FAX 079.441943-338.7990327-347.4172034-329.3686495 info@ittiricannedu.it
G.F. "LA CALETTA" Silvia Punzo Via Ciusa, 2 08029 SINISCOLA (NU) 393.3610472-340.7708842 lacalettafolk@gmail.com
G.F. "LAUNEDDAS TERTENIA" Massimo Murgia Via Roma, 29 08047 TERTENIA (OG) 328.7379098 gruppolauneddastertenia@hotmail.it
G.F. "LUNAMATRONA" Emanuele Murru Piazza Regina Elena 09022 LUAMATRONA (VS) 349.6755267 gruppofolkluna@tiscali.it
G.F. "MARIA CARTA GONNESA" Lucia Muscas Corso Matteotti snc Casella Postale n. 17 09010 GONNESA (CA) 0781.36352 - 339.7484693 - 334.5319685 giuseppe.cireddu@alice.it; gruppofolkmariacarta@gmail.com
G.F. "MARIANNA DESSI'-STEFANO UCCHEDDU" Claudia Dessi' Via I Maggio, 21 09010 MASAINAS (CI) 346.0092381-349.4942556 folk.masainas.ms@hotmail.it
G.F. "MINIGRUPPO FOLK BARONIA" Anne Marie Gungui Via Rossini, 17 08029 SINISCOLA (NU) 0784.877783-345.8923118 lulana90@alice.it
G.F. "MONTEGRANATICO GUSPINI" Angela Maria Pusceddu Via Renzo Laconi, 10 09036 GUSPINI (VS) 328.3743520 li.scanu@tiscali.it;giovannamontis@alice.it
G.F. "ONNIGAZA" Peppino Marras Via Mons. Zucca, 24 09074 GHILARZA (OR) 329.4943836-0785.54252 onnigaza@tiscali.it
G.F. "ORANI" Angelo Manconi Piazza Vittorio Emanuele, 17 08026 ORANI (NU) 340.6658186-340.0992217 gruppofolkorani@tiscali.it
G.F. "PILAR" Luigi Usai C/o Via Argiolas, 39 09010 VILLAMASSARGIA (CI) 345.4088667 gfolkpilar@tiscali.it
G.F. "S. SIMACO SIMAXIS" Carlo Dessi' Via Gialeto, 11 09088 SIMAXIS (OR) 0783.405670-329.6010820 dessicarlo58@yahoo.it
G.F. "SA DOM'E FARRA DI MUSIU" Donatella Musiu Via Degli Agrifogli, 18 09046 QUARTU SANT' ELENA (CA) 070.807298-349.0766518 donatella.musiu@tiscali.it
G.F. "SA JARA" Emanuele Cera Via Roma, 33 09029 TUILI (VS) 347.6060851 gruppofolksajara@tiscali.it
G.F. "SA SCABIZZADA" Giovanni Battista Marotto C/o Francesco Marini Via Tempio, 2 09012 CAPATERRA (CA) 340.5784436 marifra62@live.it
G.F. "SAN CRISTOFORO DI VILLASALTO" Laura  Lorrai Piazza San Giovanni Paolo II 09040 VILLASALTO (CA) 070.9560015 - 349.2749818 gruppofolkvillasalto@tiscali.it
G.F. "SAN GIORGIO MARTIRE" Gian Franco Mascia Via Pellico, snc 09040 VILLAPUTZU (CA) 070.9977384-FAX 070.996110-347.7847739 sangiorgiomartire@hotmail.it
G.F. "SAN GIORGIO MARTIRE" Rossano  Pisanu Via Baroni, 19 09040 SEGARIU (VS) 070.9302342-FAX 070.9305177-348.1534382-338.4895132-347.4446652 gruppofolk.segariu@libero.it
G.F. "SAN GIOVANNI BATTISTA DI BUDONI" Salvatore Pittorra Via San Francesco-Loc. Berruiles 08020 BUDONI (OT) 338.6066607-348.6807131 pittorapietro@yahoo.it
G.F. "SAN NICOLA" Maria Assunta Oddi Via De Muro, 7 07100 SASSARI 349.1987952-320.6266126-335.394303 folksannicola@gmail.com
G.F. "SANTA BARBARA" Giovanni Mighela Viale Europa, 40 08049 VILLAGRANDE STRISAILI (OG) 340.6636389 gunnmighela@gmail.com
G.F. "SANTA BARBARA" Federica Atzei Via Mazzini, 19 09035 GONNOSFANADIGA (VS) 346.0554757 folksantabarbara@yahoo.it
G.F. "SANTA BARBARA" Giovanni Maria Senes Via Pertini, 27 08015 MACOMER (NU) 0785.229496-328.2510019 grupposantabarbara@tiscali.it
G.F. "SANTA GIUSTA DI UTA" Roberto Pinna Via Umberto I, 31 09010 UTA (CA) 340.5992649-340.2957115-FAX 070969992 folksgiusta@tiscali.it
G.F. "SANTA MARIA DI FLUMENTEPIDO" Giulia Vaccargiu Via delle Mimose, 19 09013 CARBONIA (CI) 349.6076132 santamariaflumentepido@hotmail.com
G.F. "SANTA RUGHE" Salvatore Ortu Via Caduti in guerra snc 08028 OROSEI (NU) 348.1170899-349.0562471-fax 0784.998229 folksantarugheorosei@gmail.com
G.F. "SANTA VITTORIA DI SERRI" Gian Pietro Bassu Via Roma, 92 08030 SERRI (CA) 0782.806193-349.7866238 gruppofolk.serri@tiscali.it
G.F. "SANTU FRANZISCU" Salvatore Ghisu Via Pais Serra, 12 07020 ALA' DEI SARDI (OT) 079.723506-348.6948931 santu.franziscu@tiscali.it
G.F. "SANTU JUANNI BATTISTA" Mario Melosu Via Giovanni XXIII° snc 09076 SEDILO (OR) 0785.59320-349.2835589-331.3650816 mario.melosu@alice.it
G.F. "SANTU MATHEU TZARAMONTE" Stefano Demelas Via Cap. Cossu, 26 07030 CHIARAMONTI (SS) 079.569344-340.9032905 marco.pischessa@tiscali.it
G.F. "SINNAI" Alessandro Pusceddu Via Caravaggio, 3/A 09048 SINNAI (CA) 070.7641017-347.1343872 grpfolksinnai@tiscali.it
G.F. "SU IDANU" Lucio Carboni Via Lisbona, 40 09045 QUARTU S. ELENA (CA) 070.821621-349.6534700 lucar58@tiscali.it; gruppofolksuidanu@tiscali.it
G.F. "SU NUGORESU" Michele Sciotto CP 50 SUCC. 1 08100 NUORO 0784203560-335.7777711 info@sunugoresu.it
G.F. "SU POTTABI" Sara Boi Via Caboni, 25 09030 SAMASSI (VS) 340.8753806 supottabi2001@tiscali.it
G.F. "TRADIZIONI POPOLARI SAN VITO" Sandro Frau Via Sassari, 69 09046 SAN VITO (CA) 070.9927566-349.7806124 gruppofolktradpop@tiscali.it
G.F. "URI" Maria Pazienza Salaris Via Asproni, 1 07040 URI (SS) 346.0918998 mariapazienzas@yahoo.it
Gruppo "Associazione Culturale "S'ISPASSIU" Gian Franco Uda Via Leonardo da Vinci n. 58 08015 MACOMER (NU) 338-7515335 0785-229496 macomerfolk@libero.it
Gruppo Folk Pro Loco "CITTA DI ARBUS " Giuseppina Vargiu Via Repubblica n.131 09031 ARBUS (VS-CA) (CA) 349-6296942 070-9756448 gfcittadiarbus@email.it giollyid@yahoo.it
NUOVO GRUPPO FOLK LUNGONI Gian Mario Mannoni Via C/o Palazzetto dello Sport snc 07028 SANTA TERESA GALLURA (OLBIA -TEMPIO) (OT) (SS) 333-9614222 gianmariomannoni@tiscali.it
Presidente Gruppo Folk "TAMULI" Alberto Salis Via Regina Elena n. 44 08015 MACOMER (NU) 338-2018768 gruppofolktamuli@libero.it
SICILIA
GRUPPO PRESIDENTE INDIRIZZO CAP CITTA' TEL. E FAX EMAIL  
"CENTRO CULTURALE TERRAZZANI" Pietro Zizzo Via Gagini, 22 90019 TRABIA (PA) 091.8147384-349.2158338 piero.zizzo@libero.it
"TRINCARIA BEDDA" Patrizia  Terzo Via Aldo Moro, 31 90046 MONREALE (PA) 091.6403772-392.4531336 patrizia75@hotmail.com
"ZAMPOGNARI LICATESI VINCENZO CALAMITA" Ivan Frisicaro Via Fiume, 38 92027 LICATA (AG) 327.2956910 zampognarilicatesi@gmail.com
A.S.F.D. "BASTONE SICILIANO ALFIO SPINA" Giovanni Cremente Via Pacino, 19 98027 ROCCALUMERA (ME) 368.3056091-340.6148395-0942-090310 bastonealfiospina@virgilio.it
ASS. "ARTISTICO MUSICALE MEDITERRANEO" Sebastiano Carrubba Via Quintino Sella, 76 96010 SOLARINO (SR) 328.3053299 info@giufaband.com
ASS. "GRAVINA ARTE-CARUSIDDI E PICCIRIDDI" Marcella Messina Via del Carabiniere, 1 95030 GRAVINA DI CATANIA (CT) 095.395777-338.8484674 associazionegravinarte@live.it
ASS. "PICCIRE' Carmelo Giuseppe Blasini Via Butera, 50 90133 PALERMO 327.8231217 associazionepiccire@alice.it
ASS. "STENDARDIERI SOPRANESI" Michele Cammarata Piazza Duomo 90026 PETRALIA SOPRANA 338.9919299 stendardierisopranesi@hotmail.it
ASS. "TERZO MILLENIO" Maria Rita Cottone Via Montegrappa, 58 90041 BALESTRATE (PA) 320.0239160 - 393.1728393 - 329.8193655 balestratese@hotmail.it
ASS. CORO "TRAPANI MIA" Giuseppe Lantillo Via Francesco Crispi, 60 91027 PACECO (TR) 0923.23323-0923.554326 corotrapanimia@tin.it
ASS. CULT. "AUGUSTAFOLK" Orazio Gianino Via Megara, 481 96011 AUGUSTA (SR) 328.7289028 augustafolk@hotmail.it
ASS. FOLK. "BALLO PANTOMIMA DELLA CORDELLA" Giulia Inguaggiato Corso Paolo Agliata, 12 90027 PETRALIA SOTTANA (PALERMO) 328-4842440 - fax 0921-680214 cordella_petralia@libero.it
ASS. FOLK. "TRISKE'LION" Placido Navarria Via Arena I, 9/B 98027 ROCCALUMERA (ME) 0942.746124-349.3634152 triskelionfolk@virgilio.it
ASS. TRAD. POP. "TRINACRIA" Rosario Lauceri Via Tevere, 10 94011 AGIRA (EN) 333.9064326 lauceroy@yahoo.it
Associazione Culturale "RADIUSU" Alfio Patti VIA ZIZZO N. 102 95027 SAN GREGORIO (CT) 339-5224107 alfio.patti@email.it
Associazione Culturale "ZAMPOGNARI LICATESI "VINCENZO CALAMITA" Ivan Frisicaro Via Fiume n. 38 92027 LICATA (AG) 327-2956910 zampognarilicatesi@gmail.com
C.S.T.P. "CANTERINI PELORITANI" Daniela Alessandro Via S. Sebastiano, 18 98123 MESSINA 090.712689 canterinipeloritani@gmail.com
COMP. FOLK. SICILIANA "LO ZUFOLO" Gaetano Fama' Via Antonino Flomara, 21 98020 ALI' (ME) 333.2025833
G. F. "ENGIUM" Giuseppe Placenti Via Paradiso, 40 90024 GANCI (PA) 339.5728242 giuseppeplacenti@inwind.it
G.F. "'A MUSETTA" Concetta Maccarrone Via Umberto, 12 94018 TROINA (EN) 0935.656350-338.7273988-FAX 0935.654323 amusettatroina@yahoo.it
G.F. "A TUNNARA" Giuseppe Corrado C/o via Imbriani, 38 90049 TERRASINI (PA) 091.8699951-339.5726053 corradopino@libero.it
G.F. "A. F.C. TATARATA'" Salvatore Fulvio Galione Via Lione, 3 92025 CASTELTERMINI (AG) 0922.911171-330.817506 info@tatarata.it
G.F. "AMASTRA" Angelo Scolaro Via G. Verga, 23 89073 MISTRETTA (ME) 0921.381404-329.4264655 angelo@gruppoamastra.it
G.F. "ANIMA MEDITERRANEA" Laura Savasta Viale Scala Greca, 161/A 96100 SIRACUSA 0931.461132-FAX 0931.449401 laurasavastra@alice.it
G.F. "ASSOCIAZIONE KORE" Maria Luisa Antonella Castagna Via Calabria, 8 94100 ENNA 0935.41250-0935.41238-FAX 0935.510781-328.8152887 folkennakore@gmail.com
G.F. "AULOS" Raimondo Catania Via P. Gravina, 184 95100 CATANIA 095.491635-335.6089666-335.6146610 cataniaraimondo@virgilio.it
G.F. "BELLARROSA" Grazia Cassaro Via Rosa Ciotti, 10 94010 VILLAROSA (EN) 0935.32563-388.8145075 bellarrosa@libero.it
G.F. "CALA BUKUTU" Andrea Poma C/o Via Baglio Messina, 22 91015 CUSTONACI (TP) 0923.971216-333.2642694-339.7496760 cala-bukutu-folk@libero.it
G.F. "CANTERINI DELLA RIVIERA JONICA MELINO ROMOLO" Vincenzo  Sacca' Via Umberto I, 567 98027 ROCCALUMERA (ME) 0942.744319 fax 0942.745186-331.2895766 enzosacca@alice.it; canterinirivierajonica@gmail.com
G.F. "CANTORI POPOLARI DELLE ISOLE EOLIE" Giuseppe Bianchi Via Cesare Battisti, 95 98052 CANNETO-LIPARI (ME) 090.9880228-FAX 090.9880310-333.3989061 joe.bianchi@virgilio.it; cantoripopolaridelleisoleeolie@hotmail.it
G.F. "CITTA' DI MILAZZO" Santo Gitto Via Feliciata. 38 98057 MILAZZO (ME) 090.9210447-347.3150008-331.3661252 santo.gitto@tiscali.it
G.F. "COMP. SICILIANA MUSICI E CANTORI" Marcello Cacciola Via degli astronauti, 41 98026 NIZZA DI SICILIA (ME) 0942.715245-349.7778426 mcacciola@email.it
G.F. "COMPAGNIA LA GIOSTRA" Gianfranco Rafala' C/o Via Mida, 12 96010 SORTINO (SR) 0931.954939-339.8492166 info@compagnialagiostra.com
G.F. "CORI DI VAL D'ANAPO" Francesco Bonasera Corso Timoleonte, 87 96100 SIRACUSA 0931.64154-333.7004075 toninobonasera@alice.it
G.F. "DELLA CORDELLA" Silvestre Geraci Via Catania, 103 90020 CASTELLANA SICULA (PA) 368.7512605-388.6004073 gruppodellacordella@tiscali.it
G.F. "FIGLI DELL'ETNA" Vincenzo  Amaro Via Alberto Mario, 47 95028 VALVERDE (CT) 329.9687735-339.3302782 figlidelletna@yahoo.it
G.F. "FOLKLORE DEL MARE" Lucia Alletto Via Regina Elena, 20 92010 LINOSA (AG) 0922.972173-328.6772813 lucia.aletto@virgilio.it
G.F. "FOLKLORE FRIENDS IN THE WORLD" Letterio Alessandro Via San Sebastiano, 18 98122 MESSINA 090.712689 lilloalessandro@gmail.com
G.F. "FUTURA" Sebastiano Lo Cascio Via Verga, 26 98073 MISTRETTA (ME) 0921.381404-331.6918935 angelo@gruppoamastra.it
G.F. "GALLODORO" A. Maria Mattina Via IV Novembre, 3 93010 MILENA (CL) 0934.936078-338.8854514 gallodorogruppofolk@tiscali.it
G.F. "GAZZARA" Gaetano Castellana Piazza S. Francesco, 3 90022 CALTAVUTURO (PA) 0921.540001 folkgazzara@libero.it
G.F. "GELIKA" Ottavio Duchetta Via G. Di Stefano, 1 93012 GELA (CL) 0933.922757-366.6797759 gelikafolk@hotmail.it
G.F. "GENTI DELL'ETNA" Sebastiano Lorenzo Distefano Via Cassiopea, 22/G 95123 CATANIA 095.395888-338.8338336 info@agracultura.it
G.F. "I BURGISI DI MARSALA" Giuseppe Coppola C/o Sig. Virgilio Coppola, Corso Calatafimi, 110/C 91025 MARSALA (TR) 347.3759031-FAX 0923.721432 coppolafolk@libero.it
G.F. "I CANTERINI AMASTRATINI" Filippino Porrazzo Via Doellinger, 4 98073 MISTRETTA (ME) 0921.381281-338.7555333 pippoporrazzo@alice.it
G.F. "I CANTERINI DI BROLO" Nunziato Ridolfo Via Piana C/da Mersa 98061 BROLO (ME) 0941.582504-338.6952677-0941.561060 FAX ridolfo.carmelo@gmail.com
G.F. "I CARIDDI" Tobia Rinaldo C.da Conca d'Oro-Garden Ville, 16 98168 MESSINA 090.355604-328.8778464 icariddi@virgilio.it
G.F. "I MOLESI" Giorgio Cundari Via Annunziata 98030 CASTELMOLA (ME) 0942.28039-330.631098 impresacundar@tiscali.it
G.F. "I NEBRODI" Antonino Indaimo Via Roma, 8 98062 FICARRA (ME) 0941.582388-0941.303157-FAX 0941.302711-335.6694639-FAX 0941.582388 info@gruppofolkinebrodi.it; antoinda@tin.it
G.F. "I PICCIOTTI DI RAFADALI" Giuseppe Rampello Via F/28, 2 92015 RAFFADALI (AG) 0922.472500-338.3991295 ipicciottidirafadali@libero.it
G.F. "I PICCIOTTI MISSINISI" Marco Mangano C.da Conca d'Oro-Garden Ville, 48 98168 MESSINA 090.355737-349.5967070 marcomangano@inwind.it
G.F. "I SARACINI" Mariella Liliana Genchi Via Antonello da Messina, 8 90010 FINALE DI POLLINA (PA) 0961.426168-320.6987626-389.4393296 folk_isaracini@libero.it
G.F. "IL MELIUSO" Carmelo Salvatore Bora' Via Rocca, 46 98063 GIOIOSA MAREA (ME) 0941.302871-FAX 0941.302614-349.8223463 meliuso@tiscali.it
G.F. "KALLIPOLIS" Carmelo Chillari Via Trimarchi, 6 95014 GIARRE (CT) 095.7791752-347.6635239-347.4051040 melo.chillari@hotmail.it
G.F. "LA MADONNINA" Antonino Merrino Via Svizzera, 10 Pal. 6 98121 MESSINA 090.40549-347.8757060 folklamadonnina@email.it
G.F. "LA NUOVA COMPAGNIA CITTA' DI CERDA" Salvatore Imburgia Via F. Baracca, 5 90010 CERDA (PA) 091.8999415-320.7578443 salvatore.imburgia1@virgilio.it
G.F. "LA ZAGARA" Rosa Caravello Via del Mare, 87 98050 TERME VIGLIATORE (ME) 349.5664922-347.3099827 acslazagara@tiscali.it
G.F. "LONGANO" Giuseppe Matranga Vico Flora, 20 98057 MILAZZO (ME) 340.6649024-347.2516190 longanofolk@alice.it
G.F. "MARSALA ANTICA" Fabrizio Coppola Via S. Domenico Savio, 11/B 91025 MARSALA (TP) 0923.952637-0923.956852-348.3647783 info@marsalaantica.it
G.F. "MARSALA N' FESTA" Antonino Titone Via Degli Atleti, 19 91025 MARSALA (TP) 320.6422605 titone16@interfree.it; gruppofolkloricomarsalanfesta@interfree.it; geometratitone@libero.it
G.F. "MATA E GRIFONE" Orazio Grasso Via Strada Militare 5, Bordonaro 98145 MESSINA 090.688345-347.1811973 oraziomg@alice.it
G.F. "NAXOS" Antonino Buda Via Umberto, 173 98030 GIARDINI NAXOS (ME) 0942.51101-338.7507137 naxosfolk@tiscalinet.it
G.F. "OFFICINA MEDIEVALE Luisa Maria Ivana Antinoro Via Pergusa, 47 94100 ENNA 0935.502274-338.6029589 ivanadazera@libero.it
G.F. "POLIS ISIDIS" Maria Cascio Salita Monasteri, 5 90028 POLIZZI GENEROSA (PA) 320.9743805-389.7804785 gruppofolkpolizzi@gmail.com
G.F. "QA' LA'T" Fabio Laila Via S. Antonino, 23 bis 98070 GALATI MAMERTINO (ME) 0941.434223-333.4431535 qa.lat@tiscali.it
G.F. "SICILIA ANTICA" Carmelo Crimi Via C. Colombo, 100 98027 ROCCALUMERA (ME) 0942.744332- TEL/FAX. 0942.781265 sicilia.antica@tiscali.it
G.F. "SOLUNTUM" Daniela Balistrei Via Nazionale S.S. 113, 23 90017 SANTA FLAVIA (PA) 091.957468-349.5059337 presidenza@soluntum.org
G.F. "TORRE SIBILIANA CITTA' DI PETROSINO" Agostino Genna Via Cafiso, 118 91020 PETROSINO (TP) 328.3289909-3403410285 info@torresibiliana.com
G.F. "VAL DI NOTO" Paolo Sirugo Via Turati, 78 96012 AVOLA (SR) 0931.562271-3478053262 mara123@live.it
G.F. "VALDEMONE" Teresa Urso Via San Martino 98070 MILITELLO ROSMARINO (ME) 0941.728534 gruppofolkvaldemone@gmail.com
G.F. "VIGINTI MILLYS" Rosanna Di Giorgio Via Piletto, 17 90010 LASCARI (PA) 0921.921715-328.7674573 vigintimillys@libero.it
G.F. "VOCE DELL'ETNA" Alfio Russo Via F.lli Mazzaglia, 5 95125 CATANIA 095.580571-340.7674123 alfio.russo20@virgilio.it
G.F."A LANTERNA" Andrea Burgio Via Accursio, 3 92027 LICATA (AG) 0922.771388-0922.771472 gruppofolkalanterna@gmail.com
Gruppo Folk "TRINACRIA BEDDA" Patrizia Terzo Via Aldo Moro n. 31 90046 MONREALE (PA) 091-6403772 392-4531336 patriza75@hotmail.com
TOSCANA
GRUPPO PRESIDENTE INDIRIZZO CAP CITTA' TEL. E FAX EMAIL  
G. F. "BARROCCIO FIORITO" Filippa La Punta Via Del Pero, 61/A 57019 VICARELLO (LI) 0586.961458-339.7147723 enricomassei@alice.it
G.F. "ARCOBALENO-LUIGI BONACOSCIA" Marco Fini Via Uliveti, 85 54100 MASSA 338.6264311-0585.042525 marcofini.lg@gmail.com; gruppofolkarcobaleno@fastwebnet.it
G.F. "COMPAGNIA IL CILINDRO" Michael  Fratini Loc. Monsigliolo, 92 52044 CORTONA (AR) 334.3244074 info@compagniailcilindro.net
G.F. "GIGETTO" (del Bicchiere) Silvio Giannoni Via degli Scoiattoli, 14 51024 RIVORETA CUTIGLIANO (PT) 0573-68652-347.0897445 silviogiannoni@libero.it
G.F. "LA MUFFRINA" Elena Bartolomasi Piazza Roma, 2 55031 CAMPORGIANO (LU) 0583.618957 elenabartolomasi@virgilio.it
G.F. "LA QUADRIGLIA" Francesco Castelli Via Della Repubblica, 356 51028 MARESCA (PT) 0573-64170-380.7382235 laquadriglia.maresca@tiscali.it
TRENTINO ALTO ADIGE
GRUPPO PRESIDENTE INDIRIZZO CAP CITTA' TEL. E FAX EMAIL  
ASS. CULT. "ZAMPOGNARO LAGARO" Attilio Gasperotti Via Basiano, 35 38060 POMAROLO (TN) 0464.412769-338.5935034 zampognaro.lagaro@libero.it
ASS. CULT. "ZAMPOGNARO LAGARO" Attilio Gasperotti Via Basiano, 35 38060 POMAROLO (TN) 0464.412769-338.5935034 zampognaro.lagaro@libero.it
UMBRIA
GRUPPO PRESIDENTE INDIRIZZO CAP CITTA' TEL. E FAX EMAIL  
ASS. CULT. "DIVERSA-MENTE Fausto Scoppetta Strada di Miranda, 28 51000 TERNI 3420542799 ass.diversamente@gmail.com
G.F. "LA FRULLANA" Floriano Zangarelli Via Roma, 115/A 06026 PIETRALUNGA (PG) 075.9460025-FAX 075.9460247-347.1356919 lafrullana@gmail.com
G.F. "SONIDUMBRA" Marco Baccarelli Via Strada di Piedimonte, 74 05100 TERNI 0774.40774-347.6683580 info@sonidumbra.it
G.F. "SPOLETINO" Francesco Pilotti Fraz. Protte, 104 06049 SPOLETO (PG) 0743.520136-329.9813143 gruppofolkspoletino@alice.it
VENETO
GRUPPO PRESIDENTE INDIRIZZO CAP CITTA' TEL. E FAX EMAIL  
ASS. PROM. SOC. "PRINCIPATO DI CANIZZANO" Erich Zanata Via Canizzano, 116/d 31100 TREVISO 0422.210516-348.7982786 principatocanizzano@libero.it
CORO FOLK. "PALIO" Giuseppe De Benedetti C/o Via Albera, 14 31059 SANT'ALBERTO DI ZERO BRANCO /TV) 0422.978404-347.4878326 coropalio@libero.it
G.F. "EL PAIAR" Annalisa Manfre' Via Casella, 71/B 37051 BOVOLONE (VR) 045.7100999-340.6813144 adriano.bissoli@.live.it
G.F. "PASTORIA DEL BORGO FURO" Gianni Marini Via Canizzano, 10 31100 TREVISO 347.2119331-0422.402067 pastoriaborgofuro@libero.it
G.F. "RUZZANTINI PAVANI CITTA' DI PADOVA" Mario Bernardi Corso Garibaldi, 41 35121 PADOVA 392.4940498-049 8725564-049.725645 vettore@ruzzantini.it
Gruppo di Cornamuse venete "LE BAGHE DELLA ZOSAGNA" Angelo Torresan Via Po', 7 31022 PREGANZIOL (TV) 0422.938480-328.2662509 lebaghedellazosagna@libero.it